Melodic Rock Festivals
Feb, 24 Sat 2024 — May, 4 Sat 2024
Thu, June 6 2024
Jun, 13 Thu 2024 — Jun, 20 Thu 2024
Judas Priest,
Accept,
The Darkness,
Saxon,
Carcass,
Emperor,
Extreme,
Kamelot,
TNT,
Avantasia,
Uriah Heep,
Beast In Black,
Napalm Death,
Plini,
Yngwie Malmsteen,
Marduk,
In Extremo,
Riverside,
Green Lung,
Kadavar,
Spidergawd,
Praying Mantis,
Igorrr,
Diabulus in Musica,
Glenn Hughes,
Xandria,
Richie Kotzen,
Textures,
Tankard,
Warlock,
The Raven Age,
Blackbriar,
Cirith Ungol,
Night Demon,
Shores of Null,
Cobra Spell,
Ronnie Romero,
Doro
Judas Priest,
Accept,
The Darkness,
Saxon,
Carcass,
Emperor,
Extreme,
Kamelot,
TNT,
Avantasia,
Uriah Heep,
Beast In Black,
Napalm Death,
Plini,
Yngwie Malmsteen,
Marduk,
In Extremo,
Riverside,
Green Lung,
Kadavar,
Spidergawd,
Praying Mantis,
Igorrr,
Diabulus in Musica,
Glenn Hughes,
Xandria,
Richie Kotzen,
Textures,
Tankard,
Warlock,
The Raven Age,
Blackbriar,
Cirith Ungol,
Night Demon,
Shores of Null,
Cobra Spell,
Ronnie Romero,
Doro
Sat, June 15 2024
Jun, 17 Mon 2024 — Aug, 23 Fri 2024
Jun, 27 Thu 2024 — Jun, 29 Sat 2024
No information about tickets
No information about tickets
Jul, 19 Fri 2024 — Jul, 21 Sun 2024
Lumen,
Wildways,
ПилОт,
Мураками,
Гудтаймс,
Эпидемия,
Мастер,
Stigmata,
Йорш,
Гран-КуражЪ,
План Ломоносова,
7000$,
RAM (Грязный Рамирес),
Операция Пластилин,
Артур Беркут,
Catharsis,
Громыка,
Чёрный Обелиск,
Бригадный подряд,
скоты,
D.fox,
Артерия,
Харизма,
Дороги Меняют Цвет,
астра,
Tardigrade Inferno,
Above The Stars,
Otto Dix,
Три Вторых,
Тролль Гнёт Ель,
Ермак!,
WitchcrafT (RU),
Second to Sun,
Morokh,
Terratomorf,
Bananaz,
УРСУС,
RAVVEST,
MALAЯ,
Flaimheart,
Radopi,
Не Забывай Дышать,
ТАКНАДИУМ,
ЮЛА,
Меньше Стыда,
Виварий,
Helvegen,
АрктидА,
Работники Культуры (официальный трибьют ПНЕВМОСЛОН),
Nagart,
Мертвые Осы,
Sellout,
Dругой Ветер,
наконечный
Lumen,
Wildways,
ПилОт,
Мураками,
Гудтаймс,
Эпидемия,
Мастер,
Stigmata,
Йорш,
Гран-КуражЪ,
План Ломоносова,
7000$,
RAM (Грязный Рамирес),
Операция Пластилин,
Артур Беркут,
Catharsis,
Громыка,
Чёрный Обелиск,
Бригадный подряд,
скоты,
D.fox,
Артерия,
Харизма,
Дороги Меняют Цвет,
астра,
Tardigrade Inferno,
Above The Stars,
Otto Dix,
Три Вторых,
Тролль Гнёт Ель,
Ермак!,
WitchcrafT (RU),
Second to Sun,
Morokh,
Terratomorf,
Bananaz,
УРСУС,
RAVVEST,
MALAЯ,
Flaimheart,
Radopi,
Не Забывай Дышать,
ТАКНАДИУМ,
ЮЛА,
Меньше Стыда,
Виварий,
Helvegen,
АрктидА,
Работники Культуры (официальный трибьют ПНЕВМОСЛОН),
Nagart,
Мертвые Осы,
Sellout,
Dругой Ветер,
наконечный
No information about tickets
No information about tickets